Himachal Bus Booking Online And Time Table - Holiday Travel

Himachal Bus Booking Online and time table

Satisfaction Guarantee

Cheapest Flights and Hotels with Excellent holiday travel packages & Tour packages.

Need Holiday Help?

We would be more than happy to help you. Our team advisor are 24/7 at your service to help you.

+91-9418093019
holidaytravel.co@gmail.com

Advertisement


Advertisement

Himachal Bus Booking Online and time table

 

 Himachal BUS TIME TABLE and Online Booking

Una to Chandigarh Bus service:-

Related Tags

hrtc|hrtc online booking|delhi to shimla bus|delhi to dalhousie distance|hrtc bus timings|delhi to dharamshala volvo|delhi to dalhousie by train|delhi to shimla bus timings from isbt|volvo bus fare from delhi to manali|delhi manali train|delhi to shimla bus time|himachal tourism buses|delhi to shimla bus distance|sleeper bus from delhi to shimla|hrtc volvo online booking|hrtc manali|delhi to manali bus tickets|delhi to shimla bus route map|

himachal roadways timetable|delhi to dharamshala bus route|delhi to dharamshala bus service|hp volvo booking|delhi to dalhousie bus from isbt|hp tourism volvo booking|delhi to shimla bus service dtc|delhi to dharamshala bus service isbt|himachal roadways transport corporation online booking|himachal pradesh bus service from delhi|delhi to dharamshala sleeper bus|delhi manali bus route

 

 

s.No

Bus Service

Depart. Time

(hh:mm)

Arrival Time

(hh:mm)

 

UNA  To   CHANDIGARH(17 Sec)

From

UNA

At

CHANDIGARH

1.

Una-Chandigarh(CTU)

05:35

08:35

2.

Una-Chandigarh(CTU)

05:50

08:50

3.

Talwara- Chandigarh(CTU)

07:00

10:00

4.

Jawalaji- Chandigarh(CTU)

07:15

10:15

5.

Jawalaji- Chandigarh(CTU)

08:15

11:15

6.

Pathankot- Chandigarh(CTU)

09:00

12:00

7.

Talwara- Chandigarh(CTU)

09:50

12:50

8.

Chouri-Chandigrah(HRTC)

09:50

12:50

9.

Dharamshala- Chandigarh(CTU)

10:30

13:30

10.

Una-Chandigarh(CTU)

11:00

14:00

11.

Una-Chandigarh(CTU)

12:20

15:20

12.

Baijnath- Chandigarh(CTU)

12:45

15:45

13.

Baijnath- Chandigarh(CTU)

13:00

16:00

14.

Jawalaji- Chandigarh(CTU)

13:20

16:20

15.

Talwara- Chandigarh(CTU)

13:30

16:30

16.

Baijnath- Chandigarh(CTU)

13:45

16:45

17.

Baijnath- Chandigarh(HRTC)

14:15

17:15

18.

Baijnath- Chandigarh(CTU)

14:45

17:45

19.

JoginderNager- Chandigarh(CTU)

14:40

17:40

20.

Shahtali- Chandigarh(CTU)

16:20

19:20

21.

Jawalaji- Chandigarh(CTU)

16:30

19:30

22.

Sarkaghat- Chandigrah(HRTC)

14:15

17:15

23.

Baijnath- Chandigarh(CTU)

15:45

18:45

24.

Dharamshala- Chandigarh(CTU)

15:35

18:35

25.

Hamirpur- Chandigarh(CTU)

18:30

21:00

 

 

S.NO

UNA  To   Shimla

From

UNA

At

SHIMLA

1.

Una-Shilma(HRTC UNA)

04:00

10:30

2.

Haroli-Tuani(HRTC ROHRU)

06:10

13:10

3.

Jawalaji-Shimal(HRTC DEHRA)

09:15

16:30

4.

Nurapur-Shimal(HRTC SOLAN)

10:00

18:00

5.

Ghngret-Shimal(HRTC UNA)

10:45

17:30

6.

Dharamsala-Shimal(HRTC Dharamsala)

13:45

21:00

7.

Palampur-Jueri(HRTC PALAMPUR)

17:15

00:15

8.

Pathankot-Shimla(HRTC PATHANKOT)

20:00

03:00

9.

Pathankot-Shimla(HRTC UNA)

22:00

05:00

 

S.NO

UNA  To   HARIDWAR(HARI)

From

UNA

At

HARI

1.

Una-Haridwar(HRTC Una)

06:30

15:00

2.

Hamirpur-Haridwar(HRTC HAMIRPUR)

16:00

01:00

3.

Pathankot-Haridwar(HRTC PATHANKOT)

17:00

02:00

4.

Pathankot-Haridwar(HRTC UNA)

18:00

03:00

5.

Jawalaji Haridwar(HRTC DEHRA)

19:30

04:30

6.

Dharamsala-Haridwar(HRTC D’SALA)

20:00

05:00

7.

Palampur-Haridwar(HRTC PALAMPUR)

20:30

05:30

8.

Baijnath-Haridwar(HRTC  Baijnath)

21:00

05:45

9.

Chamba-Haridwar(HRTC CHAMBA)

23:00

07:30

 

S.NO

UNA  To   DEHRADOON(DOON)

From

UNA

At

DOON

1.

Dharamsala-Dehradoon

01:00

10:00

2.

Chamba-Dehradoon

03:30

12:30

3.

Harsipatan-Dehradoon

12:15

22:00

4.

Baijnath-Dehradoon

13:00

21:00

5.

Baijnath-Dehradoon

23:30

07:00

 

S.NO

UNA  To   DELHI

From

UNA

At

DELHI

1.

Dharamsala-Delhi(HRTC)

00:40

09:40

2.

Palampur-Delhi(HRTC)

01:00

10:00

3.

Baijnath-Delhi(HRTC)

02:30

11:30

4.

Una-Delhi(HR)

04:30

13:30

5.

Chintpurni-Delhi(DTC)

07:00

16:00

6.

Talwara-Delhi(CTU)

08:00

17:00

7.

Sujanpur-Delhi(HR)

08:10

17:10

8.

Jawalaji-Delhi(CTU)

08:50

17:50

9.

Kotla-Delhi(HRTC)

09:00

18:00

10.

Sarekaghat-Delhi(HRTC)

09:15

18:15

11.

Dharamsala-Delhi(HRTC)

09:40

18:40

12.

Hamirpur Delhi(HR)

09:50

18:50

13.

Palampur-Delhi(HRTC)

09:55

18:55

14.

Dharamsala-Delhi(PRR)

10:05

19:05

15.

Palampur-Delhi(HRTC)

10:20

19:20

16.

Baijnath-Delhi(HRTC)

10:30

19:30

17.

Dharamsala-Delhi(HRTC)

10:40

19:40

18.

Abhadevi-Delhi(HRTC)

10:45

19:45

19.

Una-Delhi(HRTC)

11:30

20:30

20.

Dharamsala-Delhi(HRTC)

12:20

21:20

21.

Talwara-Delhi(PRN)

13:22:00

 

22.

Baijnath-Delhi(HRTC)

17:30

02:30

23.

Jassur-Faridabad(HRTC)

18:30

03:30

24.

Shahpur-Delhi(HRTC)

19:00

04:00

25.

Palampur-Delhi(HRTC)

19:30

04:30

26.

Chamba-Delhi(HRTC)

20:10

05:10

27.

Hamirpur Delhi(HRTC)

20:25

05:25

28.

Sandhol-Delhi(HRTC)

20:45

05:45

29.

Sarimolag-Delhi(HRTC)

21:00

06:00

30.

Jawalaji-Delhi(HRTC)

21:15

06:15

31.

Patlonder-Delhi(HRTC)

21:30

06:30

32.

Abhadevi-Delhi(HRTC)

21:55

06:30

33.

Dharamsala-Delhi(HRTC)

22:00

07:00

34.

Jai Singhpur-Delhi(DTC)

22:05

07:05

35.

Palampur-Delhi(HR)

22:10

07:10

36.

Hamirpur Delhi(DTC)

22:15

07:15

37.

Baijnath-Delhi(HR)

22:20

07:20

38.

Dharamsala-Delhi(HRTC)

22:30

07:30

39.

Hamirpur-Faridabad(HR)

22:40

07:40

40.

Palampur-Delhi DELUX(HRTC)

22:50

07:50

41.

Baijnath-Delhi(HRTC)

23:00

08:00

42.

Pathankot-Delhi(HRTC)

23:05

08:05

43.

Baijnath-Gurganon(HR)

23:15

08:15

44.

Sarkaghat-Delhi

23:35

08:35

45.

Baijnath-Delhi(HRTC)

23:45

08:45

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

New Age Corp - Una Himachal Services
 
1. Travel and Taxi services
We are one of the Best and genuine government approved travel web site for information and Cheapest Packages on Himachal yatra, Himachal trip, Himachal tours, Himachal packages, kullu Manali tour, Manali tour, Honeymoon in kullu manali, honeymoon in shimla, Trout Fishing tours, Himachal hotels, Kullu manali Hotels, Hotels in Kullu Manali, Shimla Hotels, Hotels in Shimla, Dharamshala Hotels, Hotels in Dharamshala, Hotels in Mcleodganj, Dalai lama temple tour, Taj Vivanta Hotel srinagar, Himachal cultural tours, Himachal Village Home Stay packages, Home Stay in Himachal, Himachal wild life tours, Himachal wildlife packages, Char Dham yatra, Char Dham packages, Una Himchal tour, Mandi tour, Mandi yatra, Leh Laddakh tour, leh Laddakh hotels, Kashmir tours, kashmir honeymoon, Amarnath yatra, Amarnath yatra by Helicopter, veshno devi yatra by Helicopter, Bhakhra nangal dam tour, Himachal Bus services, Himachal Train services, Himachal train booking, Himachal flight Booking, Cheap Himachal Hotels, Cheap Kullu hotels, Cheap manali hotels, Cheap shimla hotels, Cheap Honeymoon packages, Adventure tours, Honeymoon packages, Honeymoon tours, Mata darshan tours, Dharamshala tour, Mcleodganj Tours, Dalai Lama visit, Mani mahesh yatra, mani mahesh trek, chintpurni devi, jwalamukhi devi, veshno devi, Naina devi darshan.Harmindart sahib package, harminder sahib tour, Golden temple tour, Amritsar packages, Kila baba bedi packages, Anandpur sahib tour, Virasat-E-Khalsa tour, Kiratpur sahib tour, chamkour sahib tour, All major punjab Sikh gurudwara tour package, Badrinath dham tour, badrinath yatra, gangori yamnotri yatra, Taxi for Himachal, taxi for Airports, taxi for Kullu Manali, taxi for Dharamshala, taxi for mcleodganj, Taxi from Himachal to Delhi airport, Taxi services in Himachal, taxi for Amritsar airport, taxi for chandigarh airport, Taxi from Una Himachal, Bus Bookings, Train Bookings, Cheap Flight Bookings.
 
Contact Details for Travel and taxi services

website -www.holidaytravel.co ( Main website for all packages)
website - www.mcleodganj.info ( For Dalai lama & Mcleodganj)
website -www.tourtoindia.co ( For all India holiday Packages)
website - www.tourofindia.net ( For all india holiday packages)

 
Street Address - New Age Corporation, Arvind marg, Una Himachal, India - 174303
Contact Person - Dr. Ashwani Attri (Managing Director - India)
Email - sales@holidaytravel.co,holidytravel.co@gmail.comtours.yatrahimachal@gmail.com
Mobile:  0091-9418093019,0091-8894577555 (24X7),LandLine Phone:  0091-01975-223185
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
2. Computer Education Services
We also expertise in Best and Cheapest Computer courses Education in Himchal, Our courses include Basic Computer traing in Una Himachal, web design and development coures in una Himachal, java Training in Una Himachal, Microsoft word, Excel, powerpoint courses in Una Himachal, Windows 7, Linux training in Himachal, Accountacy courses Tally and Peach Tree in Una Himachal.
New Age Corporation, Arvind marg, Una Himachal, India - 174303
Dr. Ashwani Attri (Managing Director - India)
Email - 
nac.education@gmail.com, info@newagegroupindia.comholidaytravel.co@gmail.com
Mobile:  0091-9418093019,0091-8894577555 (24X7),LandLine Phone:  





New delhi to Una Ac Bus Fare Rs 650/- per Pax

Advertisement